Warning: include(filegets.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/content/t/t/o/ttouchweb/html/fms-obituaries-new.php on line 121

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening 'filegets.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php5/lib/php') in /home/content/t/t/o/ttouchweb/html/fms-obituaries-new.php on line 121
               
 Name  Attendance  Class of  Residence
Henry (Gary) Aitken 1956 - 1960 1960 Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Craig Allen 1964 - 1965 8th Tallahassee, FL
John Ambrose 1957 - 1958 1958 Jacksonville, FL
George Arnold   1958  
Richard Barnes   1964  
Kyle Barrineau    
Chip Beard   1966  
William Bennett   1960  
David Berry      
Rick Berry      
Eugene Blair      
William Burton 1960 - 1965 1965 Vernon, NY
Dan Brown 1964 - 1965 10th Okeechobee, FL
Dale "Derf" Campbell 1963 - 1966 1966 Charleston, SC
Gordon "Gordy" Campbell        
David Cameron        
William Carter 1965 - 1968 9th-11th Jacksonville, FL
Richard Clark 1963 - 1964 1964 Orlando, FL
Fred Conley 1965 - 1968 1968 Jacksonville Beach, FL
Gregory Costello 1959 - 1961 1961 Amelia Island, FL
Frank Craig, Jr 1961 - 1964 1964 Eau Gallie, FL
Jeff Crocket      
Donald Curnutte 1963 - 1965 1965 Jacksonville, FL
Dennis Darol 1964 - 1965 10th Winter Garden, FL
Asa Dean     Pheonix, AZ  
Jimmy Delcher   1969 Jacksonville, FL
Bill Dicus     Missoula, Montana  
Burney Dobbs 1962 - 1965 1965 Alpharetta, GA
Don Ebbs 1965 - 1968 1968 Jacksonville, FL
Bruce Hage 1964 - 1965 9th Orlando, FL
John Hebberling 1962 - 1963 1963 Jacksonville, FL
Craig Hedgecock 1967 - 1969 9th-11th Jacksonville, FL
Kenneth Hewitt 1956 - 1957 1957  
Danny Horton 1961 - 1963 1963 Ft Walton Beach, FL
William Howard 1956 - 1957 1957  
Rex Keith 1965 - 1967 1967 Jacksonville, FL
Ed Kuharske 1968 - 1971 1971 Groveland, FL
Milton Kuharske 1964 - 1966 1966 Groveland, FL
Lee Kuhn 1967 - 1970 1970 Cocoa Beach, FL
Mark League 1968 - 1970 10th-11th Jacksonville, FL
James Luther 1961 - 1963 1963 Lakeland, FL
George McCowen 1967 - 1968 10th Macon, GA
Steve McCulley 1965 - 1966 10th Ft Walton Beach, FL
Bill Mallory 1963 - 1967 1967 Ft Walton Beach, FL
Walter Metzdorf   1959 Longwood, FL
James Morgan 1962 - 1964 1964 St Petersburg, FL
Bruce Moskowitz 1963 - 1966 1966 Ormond Beach, FL
Charles Mussalem 1963 - 1965 8th - 9th Jacksonville, FL
Ronald Neal 1960 - 1963 1963 Orlando, FL
David Nihart 1967 - 1971 1971 Petersburg, VA
Bruce Palmisano 1959 - 1965 1965 Pleasentville, NJ
Tony Panek 1964 - 1965 1965 Luling, LA
David Raulerson 1961 - 1965 1965 Dunnellon, FL
Gregory Reece 1960 - 1963 1963 Orlando, FL
Claude Ridinger post - grad 1957 Ormond Beach, FL
Bucky Rinehart 1962 - 1964 1964 Dublin, OH
Robin Robertson 1960 - 1965 1965 Evergreen, CO
Charles Ross 1964 - 1966 1966 Swainsboro, NJ
William Ross 1962 - 1965 1965 Covington, Kentucky
Stuart Sadler 1966 - 1967 1967 Mt Dora, FL
James Szall   1960 Columbus, OH
David Scarborough 1960 - 1965 1965 Tampa, FL
Alonzo Seay 1961 - 1963 1963 Tallahassee, FL
James Turkowski 1963 - 1966 1966 Orlando, FL
Roy Twedt, Jr. 1967 - 1968 1968 Largo, FL
Dalton Varnadoe 1967 - 1970 1970 Palatka, FL
Allan Ward 1966 - 1968 1968 Live Oak, FL
Steve Waterhouse 1962 - 1963 8th - 9th Orlando, FL
Danny Ward   1959 Jacksonville, FL
Erbi Wold 1964 - 1965 10th Vero Beach, FL
Robert Yawn   Defuniak Sprngs, FL
Joe Younce 1960 - 1961 Houston, TX
Name Faculty    
Wightman Bowden
 
William Bradford
Robert Carter
Thomas Chesley
Chaplain Dinkins
Col. Rex T. Henry
Charles Hoffecker      
Emmitt Johnston      
Earl Looman      
Mrs. Earl Looman      
Darrell Monroe      
Willard Palmer      
Dan Redding      
Robert Ruffner      
Carl Schaefer, Sr      
Sam Schulken      
Joeseph Siekeniec      
Tom Sperling      
George Statler      
Theodore Tedros      
Carl Ward      
Mary Ward      
Carl Steely      
Name Staff    
Irene Chapman
 
James Clayton
Irene Colding
Evelyn Doyle
Marcene "George" Evans    
Nurse Friend    
Ed Grove    
Francis Miller    
Gusselle Raulerson